Instant, {1}{G}
| Format | Archetype | Tier | Copies | Deck % | Board | Real Freq |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| premodern | Naya Terragedon(6.5%) | A | 1.3 | 96% | Main | 1.25 |
| premodern | Naya Terragedon(6.5%) | A | 1.1 | 37% | Side | 0.41 |
| premodern | Elves(1.3%) | B | 3.2 | 86% | Side | 2.75 |
| premodern | Gruul Goblins(0.7%) | B | 2.6 | 97% | Main | 2.52 |
| premodern | 5c Hermit Druid(3.9%) | B | 2.0 | 89% | Side | 1.78 |
| premodern | The Rock(3.9%) | B | 2.4 | 72% | Side | 1.73 |
| premodern | Gruul Goblins(0.7%) | B | 1.4 | 97% | Side | 1.36 |
| premodern | Simic Stiflenought(3.2%) | B | 1.0 | 75% | Main | 0.75 |
| premodern | Simic Stiflenought(3.2%) | B | 1.0 | 75% | Side | 0.75 |
| premodern | The Rock(3.9%) | B | 1.9 | 39% | Main | 0.74 |
| premodern | Temur Stiflenought(0.2%) | C | 4.0 | 100% | Side | 4.00 |
| premodern | 4c Recurring Survival(0.3%) | C | 3.5 | 100% | Side | 3.50 |
| premodern | Simic Madness(0.2%) | C | 3.5 | 100% | Side | 3.50 |
| premodern | Golgari(2.6%) | C | 2.9 | 100% | Side | 2.90 |
| premodern | Jund Recurring Survival(0.6%) | C | 2.6 | 100% | Side | 2.60 |
| premodern | Gruul Land Destruction(0.1%) | C | 2.5 | 100% | Side | 2.50 |
| premodern | Temur Madness(0.4%) | C | 3.3 | 75% | Side | 2.47 |
| premodern | Gruul Survival Welder(0.2%) | C | 2.3 | 100% | Side | 2.30 |
| premodern | Selesnya Land Destruction(1.9%) | C | 2.1 | 100% | Side | 2.10 |
| premodern | Abzan Terragedon(0.3%) | C | 2.1 | 100% | Side | 2.10 |
| premodern | Gruul Sligh(0.9%) | C | 2.5 | 80% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Ponza(0.4%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Ponza(0.4%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Rakdos Midrange(0.6%) | C | 2.4 | 71% | Side | 1.70 |
| premodern | Gruul Sligh(0.9%) | C | 1.6 | 100% | Side | 1.60 |
| premodern | WG(0.7%) | C | 2.0 | 78% | Main | 1.56 |
| premodern | Selesnya Land Destruction(1.9%) | C | 1.9 | 78% | Main | 1.48 |
| premodern | 5c Terragedon(0.3%) | C | 2.0 | 67% | Main | 1.34 |
| premodern | Bant Terragedon(0.3%) | C | 1.3 | 100% | Main | 1.30 |
| premodern | Tinkernought(0.5%) | C | 2.3 | 50% | Side | 1.15 |
| premodern | Temur Madness(0.4%) | C | 2.0 | 50% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | 4c Aluren(0.2%) | C | 2.0 | 50% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Reanimator(1.2%) | C | 2.2 | 43% | Side | 0.95 |
| premodern | 4c Terragedon(1.3%) | C | 1.0 | 83% | Main | 0.83 |
| premodern | 4c Terragedon(1.3%) | C | 1.0 | 80% | Side | 0.80 |
| premodern | Bant Terragedon(0.3%) | C | 1.0 | 75% | Side | 0.75 |
| premodern | 5c Terragedon(0.3%) | C | 1.0 | 67% | Side | 0.67 |
| premodern | Gruul Land Destruction(0.1%) | C | 1.0 | 50% | Main | 0.50 |
| premodern | WG(0.7%) | C | 1.3 | 33% | Side | 0.43 |
| premodern | Rith Rifter(0.3%) | C | 1.0 | 33% | Side | 0.33 |
| premodern | RG Beasts(0.0%) | D | 4.0 | 100% | Main | 4.00 |
| premodern | Naya Ponza(0.0%) | D | 4.0 | 100% | Side | 4.00 |
| premodern | Mono-Green(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | RG(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | 5c Aluren(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | Sultai Aluren(0.0%) | D | 2.5 | 100% | Side | 2.50 |
| premodern | W-B-R-G(0.0%) | D | 2.5 | 100% | Side | 2.50 |
| premodern | Bant(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Gruul Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | U-B-R-G(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Abzan Land Destruction(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Temur Ponza(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Temur Ponza(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Madness(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Sultai(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Stiflenought(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | GW Threshold(0.0%) | D | 1.8 | 100% | Side | 1.80 |
| premodern | Selesnya(0.0%) | D | 1.8 | 100% | Side | 1.80 |
| premodern | Golgari Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.6 | 100% | Main | 1.60 |
| premodern | Gruul(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 75% | Main | 1.50 |
| premodern | Golgari Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.4 | 100% | Side | 1.40 |
| premodern | Jund(0.0%) | D | 1.9 | 70% | Side | 1.33 |
| premodern | GWU Survival FEB(0.0%) | D | 1.2 | 100% | Side | 1.20 |
| premodern | U-B-R-G(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 50% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Mono-Green Ponza(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | Mono-Green Ponza(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Selesnya Terragedon(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | Selesnya Terragedon(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Tireless Tribe(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Jund(0.0%) | D | 1.4 | 70% | Main | 0.98 |
| premodern | Gruul(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 75% | Side | 0.75 |
| premodern | Tireless Tribe(0.0%) | D | 1.5 | 35% | Side | 0.52 |
| cedh | Tiamat(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Sythis, Harvest's Hand(0.1%) | 1.0 | 2% | Main | 0.02 | |
| cedh | Cloud, Ex-SOLDIER(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Raph & Mikey, Troublemakers(0.2%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Maralen, Fae Ascendant(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | The Gitrog Monster(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Etali, Primal Conqueror // Etali, Primal Sickness(0.6%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Lumra, Bellow of the Woods(0.3%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 |