Legacy Metagame
Based on 51 events (Sep 4, 2026 – Nov 1, 2026) · 1614 total players
Window:View Matchup Matrix →
| Archetype | Players↕ | % Meta↓ | Wins↕ | Losses↕ | Win Rate↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | 5.8% | 359 | 243 | 59.6% | |
| 85 | 5.3% | 343 | 203 | 62.8% | |
| 79 | 4.9% | 284 | 201 | 58.6% | |
BTron | 74 | 4.6% | 276 | 185 | 59.9% |
| 73 | 4.5% | 294 | 177 | 62.4% | |
| 68 | 4.2% | 249 | 163 | 60.4% | |
| 62 | 3.8% | 262 | 145 | 64.4% | |
| 60 | 3.7% | 236 | 152 | 60.8% | |
| 53 | 3.3% | 210 | 141 | 59.8% | |
| 49 | 3.0% | 181 | 126 | 59.0% | |
| 47 | 2.9% | 184 | 118 | 60.9% | |
| 46 | 2.9% | 180 | 117 | 60.6% | |
| 45 | 2.8% | 153 | 119 | 56.3% | |
| 42 | 2.6% | 152 | 110 | 58.0% | |
| 40 | 2.5% | 166 | 98 | 62.9% | |
| 39 | 2.4% | 151 | 99 | 60.4% | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 114 | 102 | 52.8% | |
| 35 | 2.2% | 143 | 87 | 62.2% | |
| 32 | 2.0% | 117 | 87 | 57.4% | |
| 28 | 1.7% | 107 | 75 | 58.8% | |
| 27 | 1.7% | 81 | 65 | 55.5% | |
| 27 | 1.7% | 89 | 78 | 53.3% | |
| 24 | 1.5% | 96 | 62 | 60.8% | |
| 22 | 1.4% | 77 | 57 | 57.5% | |
| 22 | 1.4% | 92 | 56 | 62.2% | |
| 19 | 1.2% | 59 | 51 | 53.6% | |
| 19 | 1.2% | 72 | 46 | 61.0% | |
| 18 | 1.1% | 79 | 41 | 65.8% | |
| 17 | 1.1% | 58 | 46 | 55.8% | |
| 17 | 1.1% | 66 | 43 | 60.6% | |
| 16 | 1.0% | 58 | 43 | 57.4% | |
| 15 | 0.9% | 52 | 40 | 56.5% | |
| 15 | 0.9% | 55 | 43 | 56.1% | |
| 13 | 0.8% | 47 | 32 | 59.5% | |
| 12 | 0.7% | 46 | 28 | 62.2% | |
| 12 | 0.7% | 41 | 32 | 56.2% | |
CJund | 12 | 0.7% | 60 | 25 | 70.6% |
| 11 | 0.7% | 41 | 30 | 57.8% | |
| 10 | 0.6% | 36 | 25 | 59.0% | |
| 9 | 0.6% | 29 | 23 | 55.8% | |
| 9 | 0.6% | 35 | 22 | 61.4% | |
| 9 | 0.6% | 29 | 22 | 56.9% | |
| 9 | 0.6% | 32 | 20 | 61.5% | |
| 7 | 0.4% | 24 | 19 | 55.8% | |
| 7 | 0.4% | 23 | 19 | 54.8% | |
| 7 | 0.4% | 24 | 18 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 0.4% | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | |
| 6 | 0.4% | 18 | 17 | 51.4% | |
| 5 | 0.3% | 11 | 14 | 44.0% | |
| 5 | 0.3% | 18 | 13 | 58.1% | |
| 5 | 0.3% | 21 | 11 | 65.6% | |
| 5 | 0.3% | 17 | 15 | 53.1% | |
| 4 | 0.3% | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 0.3% | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | |
| 4 | 0.3% | 15 | 9 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 0.3% | 18 | 10 | 64.3% | |
| 3 | 0.2% | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | |
| 3 | 0.2% | 10 | 10 | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 0.2% | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | |
| 3 | 0.2% | 12 | 7 | 63.2% | |
CBurn | 3 | 0.2% | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
| 3 | 0.2% | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | |
| 3 | 0.2% | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | |
Unclassified | 52 | 3.2% | 158 | 146 | 52.0% |
| Total | 1614 | 100% | 6031 | 4125 |