Vintage Metagame
Based on 31 events (Sep 5, 2026 – Nov 1, 2026) · 940 total players
Window:View Matchup Matrix →
| Archetype | Players↕ | % Meta↓ | Wins↕ | Losses↕ | Win Rate↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 13.5% | 464 | 337 | 57.9% | |
| 73 | 7.8% | 291 | 179 | 61.9% | |
| 72 | 7.7% | 257 | 182 | 58.5% | |
| 69 | 7.3% | 238 | 173 | 57.9% | |
| 60 | 6.4% | 210 | 166 | 55.9% | |
| 55 | 5.8% | 193 | 140 | 58.0% | |
| 50 | 5.3% | 192 | 121 | 61.3% | |
| 41 | 4.4% | 120 | 102 | 54.0% | |
| 40 | 4.3% | 124 | 112 | 52.5% | |
| 39 | 4.2% | 127 | 98 | 56.4% | |
| 29 | 3.1% | 122 | 68 | 64.2% | |
| 28 | 3.0% | 96 | 72 | 57.1% | |
| 26 | 2.8% | 87 | 72 | 54.7% | |
| 25 | 2.7% | 93 | 66 | 58.5% | |
| 21 | 2.2% | 67 | 54 | 55.4% | |
| 19 | 2.0% | 78 | 47 | 62.4% | |
| 18 | 1.9% | 59 | 48 | 55.1% | |
| 16 | 1.7% | 50 | 44 | 53.2% | |
| 14 | 1.5% | 45 | 37 | 54.9% | |
| 12 | 1.3% | 34 | 36 | 48.6% | |
| 11 | 1.2% | 36 | 31 | 53.7% | |
| 9 | 1.0% | 37 | 22 | 62.7% | |
| 6 | 0.6% | 11 | 21 | 34.4% | |
| 3 | 0.3% | 12 | 8 | 60.0% | |
| 3 | 0.3% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | |
CScam | 3 | 0.3% | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| 2 | 0.2% | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | |
| 2 | 0.2% | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | |
| 2 | 0.2% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | |
Unclassified | 58 | 6.2% | 156 | 158 | 49.7% |
| Total | 940 | 100% | 3255 | 2451 |